I soci

direttivo

PRESIDENTE ONORARIO
PRESIDENTE
VICE PRESIDENTE
SEGRETARIA
CASSIERE
CONSIGLIERI


COMMISSIONE ARTISTICA


REVISORI DEI CONTI

PROBVIRO

GESTIONE SITO INTERNET
Marcella Tracci CARDIANO
Giancarlo PAPARELLA
Rosanna SALA
Laura FERRARIO
Marcella Tracci CARDIANO
Antonia DE MURTAS
Giuliano CASTELLI
Maria Rosa LANZONI
Giorgio CONTA
Alfio FAVAZZO
Francesco TORRE
Maria Luisa TURBINO
Teresa FIOR
Giorgio FLOSI
Mario MAZZINO
Matteo ZUCCHERI
Simona COSIMO

soci 2020/2021

Abbondanza Sergio (2020)
Coda Angela (2020)
Lanzoni Maria Rosa (2020-2021)
Pitto Ivana (2020-2021)
Aversa Maria Pia (2020)
Conta Giorgio (2020-2021)
Maccaferri Annabianca (2020)
Pretelli Annamaria (2020-2021)
Avilia Flora (2020)
Mantova Vittorio (2020-2021)
Raviera Giuseppina (2020-2021)
Barile Oriana (2020)
Barmo Bruno (2020)
Demicheli Maria Pia (2020-2021)
Massa Luigina (2020-2021)
Ricciardi Angela (2020)
Bacchi Ornella (2020-2021)
Fantinelli Patrizia (2020)
Mazzino Mario (2020-2021)
Saraceno Francesco (2020-2021)
Bertocchi Anna (2020)
Ferrarini Elisabetta (2020)
Romano Silvana (2020)
Rocca Silvana (2020)
Borgalli Cinzia (2020-2021)
Ferrario Laura (2020-2021)
Montano Giuseppe (2020)
Russo Giovanna (2020)
Benigno Ester (2020)
Favazzo Alfio (2020-2021)
Morgavi Giovanna (2020-2021)
Sala Rosanna (2020-2021)
Buffa Giovanni (2020)
Breschi Donatella (2020)
Fior Teresa (2020-2021)
Nasso Domenico (2020)
Soracco Alessandra (2020-2021)
Buono Angelo (2020)
Flosi Giorgio (2020-2021)
Oldrati Anna (2020-2021)
Stragapede Maurizio (2020-2021)
Cagnoli Donatella (2020-2021)
Fossati Luciano (2020)
Panusa Edoardo (2020)
Torre Francesco (2020-2021)
Capizzi Giuseppa (2020)
Paparella Giancarlo (2020-2021)
Traverso Federica (2020-2021)
Traverso Emilia (2020-2021)
Gatto Romina (2020)
Pasini Lucia (2020)
Turbino Maria Luisa (2020)
Cardiano Tracci Marcella (2020-2021)
Ilario Anna (2020-2021)
Pippia Lucia (2020-2021)
Viganego Maria Grazia (2020)
Castelli Giuliano (2020)
Pisano Concetta (2020)
Topasio Mariangela (2020-2021)
Cenni Arianna (2020)
Soracco Giulia (2020-2021)
Zuccheri Matteo (2020-2021)
Caporlingua Roberta (2020)
Cova Domenico (2020)
De Murtas Antonia (2020-2021)
Soraru Guenza Giselda (2020)
Freschi Livia Maria (2020)
Gandolfo Gianpietro (2020)
Ivaldi Marisa (2020)
Mennella Gennaro (2020)
Murtagh Patrizia (2020)
Paoli Maria Luisa (2020)
Posca Elena (2020)
Maugeri Giovanni (2020-2021)
Cosimo Simona (2021)
Marino Laura (2021)
Michelini Mara (2021)
Nati Danila(2021)
Parisi Corinna (2021)
Risso Daria (2021)
Tanello Giuliana (2021)